Nuoret ja Naiset JM-SM 2016 Oulainen

Osallistujat


Osallistujaluettelo Naiset

1    Jonna Ruotsalainen    LapinlAU    Taksi J. Leppämäki Fiat    
2    Nita Simonen              LemUA       Autokorjaamo Fiat    
3    Heini Mäkelä               OrSUA       Zippo Power Fiat    
4    Heidi Ruhanen            LuuUA       Tukkitaksi Fiat    
5    Katja Alikoski              KR-TEAM RY      Karhukopla opel    
6    Rita Paavola               KRRMK/UA          Tekniset Tokola Fiat    
7    Sari Moisio                 HoMK/UA    Moisio Racing Volsu    
8    Katja Häkkinen           HvMK/UA    Pub Marjuska VW    
9    Mari Glad                   OMU            Fiat 133    
10    Tiina Leinonen         SsUA           JP-PAINT Carina    
11    Tiia Peräntie            YUA              KaMa Fiat    
12    Ilona Laine               L-H UA        Toijalan Värikauppa Fiat    
13    Anne-Kaisa Kallio    HvMK/UA    Maansiirto Leppisaari Fiat    
14    Anu Kallio                PyhUA         Maansiirto Leppisaari Fiat    
15    Meiju Viitanen          RaaUA        E. Majava Fiat    
16    Heidi Huhtakangas  Paratiisin/MU    Volvo    
17    Eeva-Liisa Pirttijärvi OuMK/UA    salama mc queen    
18    Anilla Perälä            KauhUA       PK Fiat    
19    Nina Paananen       PuMK/UA     Natiaiset racing fiat    
20    Riitta Roukala         NNSB           BFD Team Saab    
21    Emilia Hongisto       L-H UA         KK-Nurmi OY Fiat    
22    Essi Korpela           ÄetUA           Kores Fiat    
23    Sirpa Hjort              OFK-125      Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW    
24    Miia Rautio             LakUA          MioMoi & Ruusu Racing Fiat    
25    Paula Heikkinen     PeMK           Rykimäsukka racing voorti    
26    Saila Koistinen       NivUA           Mönkö Racing Toyota    
27    Jaana Koskema     Päij-HUA       Murska Fiat    
28    Sara Heikkilä         KoMoKe        Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat    
29    Minna Paavola      KRRMK/UA    Rakennusliike Paavolat Fiat    
30    Laura Still              HyUA             Timanttityö fiat    
31    Heidi Lehtonen      Päij-HUA        Natiaiset Racing Fiat    
32    Jaana Ruuska       AMM               Sponsori VW    
33    Minna Ulmala        HeiUA             Selänkylä Racing Fiat    
34    Joanna Kujala       KuuUA            Lyyti Fiat    
35    Inka Hillilä              SsUA              RAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT    
36    Jenna Hirvonen    Koi-SavUA       ISHP Racing Simca    
37    Outi Väätäinen     KUA                  Väätäisen korj. Fiat    
38    Leila Laukkanen   OuMK/UA         Toyota    
39    Anne Rytkönen    SuonUA            Konnekuljetus Fiat    
40    Kati Kortelainen    LiekUA             Hiomo Kantanen Ford    
41    Natalia  Kantola    KRRMK/UA     STH Racing VW    
42    Julia Autio             PyhUA             Aution peltityö opel    
43    Satu Ala-Varvi       KauhUA          Varvi Racing vw    
44    Kaisa Nurkkala      HvMK/UA       JM Konehuolto Nissani    
45    Heli Lindroos         TikUA              Konepaja VW    
46    Taija-Leena Savela  OuMK/UA    Puhto Racing Mazda    
47    Marianne Grönroos  KauhUA       Kaivuu Välimäki VW    
48    Vivian Mäkelä        OrSUA            Retu Racing VW    
49    Linnea Orajärvi      YUA                Reväs Racing VW    
50    Sanna Pietilä         PuMK/UA        Pösö    
51    Mari Junnonaho    OuMK/UA        Metsäkonehuolto Opel    
52    Veera Järvenpää   ÄetUA             Mikä meisinki vw    
53    Suvi Kaipila           HämUA          JESSE & JASPER POWER VW    
54    Tuija Naakka         OuMK/UA       Raiten Korjaamo VW    
55    Maria Säävälä       OMU              Säävälät Oy Ford    
56    Janika Viita           Jurvan UA       RistonRahti FIAT    
57    Katri Saarela        HvMK/UA        Metsäkonehuolto Simca    
58    Anni Kungas         VääUA            Kungas Racing Fiat    
59    Mira Sainila          OuMK/UA        Volkswagen Kupla    
60    Pirkko Saarela     HvMK/UA         Metsäkonehuolto Sunbeam    
61    Marjo Lohilahti     SomUA            Eteläkaaren Rakennus Fiat    
62    Elina Hanhikorpi   OuMK/UA       Jokkisgalleria Fiat    
63    Jonna Niemi         PeMK              Team Nuuskakaira Fiat    
64    Anni Päivärinta     NivUA              fiat 133    
65    Päivi Mentula       AnkUA             Spark Racing Fiat    
66    Mira Tela              THU-TEAM      Kuljetus Tela Fiat    
67    Hanna Liinamaa   LemUA            Muistin ilmoittautua Fiat    
68    Karoliina Heinonen  Leppävirta RT    Heinonen Racing Imppi    
69    Sanna  Rautio      OuMK/UA         Puhto Racing Ford    
70    Ronja Taskila        LakUA              MioMoi & Ruusu Racing VW    

 

Osallistujaluettelo Nuoret

101    Niko Mattila        HämUA       Tapojärvi Oy Fiat    
102    Toni Nurmi         SomUA        Teräskolmio vw    
103    Paavo Töykkälä    L-H UA      VW    
104    Jere Järviö         OrSUA          Kelekka kuppila vw    
105    Antton Autio       PyhUA          Aution peltityö volvo    
106    Aleksi Walden    RauUA          Rauman Varaosahalli Sirpa    
107    Eero Laurila       LappajUA      Asfalttikallio Fiat    
108    Jaakko Vilpakka  AL-Härmä    JMH pesupalvelu Fiat    
109    Aleksi Viirelä      OuMK/UA      Kintunperä Racing Fiat    
110    Tero Puttonen     KUA             Timantti Team VW    
111    Juuso Viljanen    LapUA          JakkeObelix racing Toyota    
112    Severi Röman    OrSUA          HRT Fiat    
113    Aku Ahonen       VääUA          maanrakennus Ahonen vw    
114    Olli Miettinen      JuuUA          Bussi Fiat    
115    Topi Ojajärvi       JaMoKe/UA  Kuljetukset T.hirsimäki fiat    
116    Leevi Pasma      KoMoKe       Kolarin kumi fiat    
117    Niko Ikävalko     Päij-HUA      Hydraulic Power VW    
118    Juuso Lammi     AL-Härmä     Scuderia Lammi Fiat    
119    Aleksi Männistö  ParkUA        Parkanon Betoni Fiat    
120    Joonas Niemi     PeMK           team nuuskakaira Fiat    
121    Lauri Ahvenkoski  LappajUA  VM-Works Fiat    
122    Tico Koski          NokUA         Joe Work Fiat    
123    Tuukka Ketomäki  AL-Härmä Konekorjaamo Mitsu    
124    Jimi Ohtamaa    NivUA           BestGlass Fiat    
125    Luukas Välimaa PeMK           T. Välimaa Oy Fiat    
126    Roope Moilanen PuMK/UA    Moilaspojat kupla    
127    Atte  Pellinen      SuonUA      LVI-Pellinen Fiat    
128    Aatu Karvonen   PeMK          LUXMORE fiat    
129    Veeti Pakarinen SuonUA       Purkuosapalvelu Fiat    
130    Ville Voutilainen Koi-SavUA   Harpa Oy Volvo    
131    Kasperi Nousiainen    RaaUA    Koneurakointi piira fiat    
132    Roope Järvi        LoiUA            Plus katsastus Fiat    
133    Kati Grönfors      HvMK/UA      Verho- ja Mattoateljee Ooppeli    
134    Tommi Savela    OuMK/UA      Puhto Racing ford    
135    Eljas Niska         TorUA            KaMa Fiat    
136    Ville Keljo            P-HUA          Sekatyömies Fiat    
137    Kimi Bergman     PeMK            Ford Fiesta    
138    Niko Korhonen   SuonUA         Korjaamo M.Haukka VW    
139    Santeri Kulmala  LemUA          RTK-racing fiat    
140    Juuso Suppula    Päij-HUA       Karola Racing Fiat    
141    Saku Autio          ReiUA            Kuljetus Autio Fiat    
142    Eemeli Mäklin     NilUA             Kuosmanen Racing Fiat    
143    Teemu Kulmala   LemUA          Rtk-Racing Fiat    
144    Joni Pirttimaa      NivUA            BestGlass Fiat    
145    Niklas Puuskamäki    KvanUA   Shell-Kauhava Fiat    
146    Juho-Matti Lämsä    KuuUA      Timanttityö Fiat    
147    Tero Hassinen    Koi-SavUA     Remonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat    
148    Jere Kulju           PeMK             Team Nuuskakaira Fiat    
149    Aapeli Salo        JaMoKe/UA    EIRAN DEKANEX FIAT    
150    Jere Letoff          RoiUA            Vauhtivesi Fiat    
151    Sante Siira         PuMK/UA      Jykerö&Tapojärvi Fiat    
152    Jere Salo           OuMK/UA      Citroën Xsara VTS  

 

 

Osallistujaluettelo Seniorit

201    Kari Palo            LakUA           KOTIVARA FIAT    
202    Harri Jalonen     ÄetUA           ÄKV Fiat    
203    Antti Suonvieri   OuMK/UA      Puhto Racing Fiat    
204    Veli-Matti Hyvönen    IisUA      Kirma Racing Fiat    
205    Taito Tommila     NoorUA/MK   RaWiKaRo Ford    
206    Harri Laine          HyUA            Winhaan VW    
207    Risto Pykäläinen SuonUA        Korjaamo M.Haukka VW    
208    Jorma Vauhkala  OuMK/UA     Puhto-Racing Ford    
209    Antero Vuosaari  ME-LAMOKE    Lossi-baari Fiat    
210    Alpo Aarnio         RaisUA         Turku Steel Fiat    
211    Esa Sydänmetsä Paratiisin/MU    Simca    
212    Heimo Hillilä        SsUA            RAITEN KORJAAMO FIAT    
213    Jorma Kuusela    NokUA          Poika Fiat    
214    Markku Tamminen    SomUA    TaMi-Motors Fiat    
215    Kauno Länsipää    OuMK/UA    Sievin Koneistus Fiat    
216    Harri Prittinen      KRRMK/UA    KTPA OY Fiat    
217    Ilkka Rinne          SäkUA           ROR Fiat    
218    Arto Heikkilä       KoMoKe         Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW    
219    Jarmo Puolitaival    OuMK/UA   metsäkonehuolto VW    
220    Tapio Alikoski      KR-TEAM RY  Karhukopla Kadet    
221    Seppo Värtö        ScPalas         Susi Racing Fiat    
222    Kari Marttila         YUA               KaMa Fiat    
223    Jari Hassinen       Koi-SavUA    Remonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat    
224    Hannu Korpela    ÄetUA            AKMET Fiat    
225    Veijo Lahtinen     SatUA            Ritari Racing Vw    
226    Seppo Nieminen KesUA ry       Zippo Power VW    
227    Markku Aatrakoski       KokeUA  Fiat    
228    Esa Kirsilä    KokUA    Kokkolan Autofiksaus Astra    
229    Marko Kettumäki  OrSUA        Retu Racing Fiat    
230    Ari Rautiainen       SsUA          Pororajan Majoitus Fiat    
231    Hannu Helenius    ÄetUA         HH NSU    
232    Tapani Kalmukoski    EUA        AP Rengastarvike VW    
233    Martti Matikainen   Paratiisin/MU    Lomaparatiisi Citikka    
234    Markku Herranen   YlvUA          väyrynen